Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-543625
מאשרים התקשרות עם עיריית תל אביב לצורך תוכנית זירות נוער המוניות
משרד החינוך awarded ₪350K to עירית תל-אביב-יפו for Education in July 2013 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
03 Jul 2013
Award date
₪350K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
עירית תל-אביב-יפו 79 Awards
19 Buyers
₪385M Total won
Contract description
מאשרים התקשרות עם עיריית תל אביב לצורך תוכנית זירות נוער המוניות
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · עירית תל-אביב-יפו
79 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000566460משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪102M27 Feb 2023 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617695משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪33.5M29 May 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-613203משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪29.8M29 Mar 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and עירית תל-אביב-יפו — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back