↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-541997

המשך התקשרות במכרז עם מזנון לוי שמחה (הפרקליט) במסגרת זכייתה במכרז 52/12.09 - אספקת שרותי מסעדה ושירותי שתייה לישיבות לע

משרד החינוך awarded ₪179K to מזנון לוי שמחה for Education in June 2013 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Jun 2013
Award date
₪179K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

מזנון לוי שמחה
1 Award
1 Buyer
₪179K Total won

Contract description

המשך התקשרות במכרז עם מזנון לוי שמחה (הפרקליט) במסגרת זכייתה במכרז 52/12.09 - אספקת שרותי מסעדה ושירותי שתייה לישיבות לעובדי משרד החינוך ולאורחים בקרית הממשלה, למסגרת השנה השלישית למכרז לפי תקנה 3ג לתחמ - מימוש זכות ברירה בהסכם שנכרת בעקבות מכרז.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and מזנון לוי שמחה — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up