↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-541591

ועדת המכרזים המשרדית אישרה הארכת התקשרות עם ברנקו וייס, לתקופה של 8 חודשים, ללא תוספת תקציב, במסגרת האופציה שהוגדרה במכר

משרד החינוך awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מכון ברנקו וויס - הרצוג for Education in April 2013 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made.

23 Apr 2013
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
24 Awards
3 Buyers
₪24.2M Total won

Contract description

ועדת המכרזים המשרדית אישרה הארכת התקשרות עם ברנקו וייס, לתקופה של 8 חודשים, ללא תוספת תקציב, במסגרת האופציה שהוגדרה במכרז מס' 11/6.11 להארכה (שנה + 3 שנים נוספות), לביצוע הוראה וחניכהבפעולות פדגוגיות תוספתיות לקידום תלמידים לקראת השכלה גבוהה (קדם עתידים) וזאת במסגרת השלמת תכנית עבודה שתוכננה ואושרה ובסך כולל של 264,518 שח במסגרת השנה השנייה למכרז.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מכון ברנקו וויס - הרצוג

24 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and מכון ברנקו וויס - הרצוג — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up