Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-540084
אישור להמשך התקרות עם משגב עורי הפקות לצורך ביצוע אירועים ופעולות לתרבות ואומנות בשכונות וערי פיתוח
משרד החינוך awarded ₪2.8M to משגב עורי הפקות בעמ for Education in February 2013 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
12 Feb 2013
Award date
₪2.8M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
משגב עורי הפקות בעמ 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪7.7M Total won
Contract description
אישור להמשך התקרות עם משגב עורי הפקות לצורך ביצוע אירועים ופעולות לתרבות ואומנות בשכונות וערי פיתוח
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · משגב עורי הפקות בעמ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-554324משרד החינוך₪2.9M15 Jun 2014 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-549887משרד החינוך₪2.0M29 Dec 2013 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-544298משרד החינוךNot disclosed01 Sep 2013 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and משגב עורי הפקות בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back