↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-539550

ועדת הרכישות המשרדית אישרה הארכת התקשרות עם חב' תגבור, לשנה שנייה, במסגרת זכייתה במכרז 39/10.09 בנושא מתן שרותי השגחה על

משרד החינוך awarded ₪45.8M to תיגבור-מאגר כח אדם מקצועי זמני בע"מ for Education in January 2013 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

27 Jan 2013
Award date
₪45.8M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
32 Awards
9 Buyers
₪253M Total won

Contract description

ועדת הרכישות המשרדית אישרה הארכת התקשרות עם חב' תגבור, לשנה שנייה, במסגרת זכייתה במכרז 39/10.09 בנושא מתן שרותי השגחה על נבחנים בבחינות הבגרות והגמר, במקבץ מחוזות חיפה והצפון, תל אביב והמרכז , וזאת במסגרת האופציה שהוגרה במכרז להארכת ההתקשרות (לשנה + 3 שנים נוספות).

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · תיגבור-מאגר כח אדם מקצועי זמני בע"מ

32 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and תיגבור-מאגר כח אדם מקצועי זמני בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up