Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-539368
התקשרות עם עמותת אורות ערכים תורה ומסורת במיזם משותף
משרד החינוך awarded ₪1.7M to אורות ערכים תורה ומסורת (ער) for Education in January 2013 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
23 Jan 2013
Award date
₪1.7M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אורות ערכים תורה ומסורת (ער) 27 Awards
1 Buyer
₪44.8M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם עמותת אורות ערכים תורה ומסורת במיזם משותף
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · אורות ערכים תורה ומסורת (ער)
27 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-526420משרד החינוך₪6.2M15 Nov 2011 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-514517משרד החינוך₪5.2M01 Sep 2010 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-558196משרד החינוך₪4.6M01 Nov 2014 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אורות ערכים תורה ומסורת (ער) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back