Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-595000
הארכת התקשרות עם מירה קידר-עיצוב גרפי לשנה חמישית מעבר לאופציה שהוגדרה במכרז (שנה +3) למכרז שירותי גרפיקה ופרסומי המשרד.
משרד החינוך awarded a contract of undisclosed value to קידר מרים for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2013 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made.
01 Feb 2013
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Winning supplier
קידר מרים 1 Award
1 Buyer
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם מירה קידר-עיצוב גרפי לשנה חמישית מעבר לאופציה שהוגדרה במכרז (שנה +3) למכרז שירותי גרפיקה ופרסומי המשרד. התשלום יבוצע מתקנות היחידות השונות במשרד ועפי הזמנות בפועל.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and קידר מרים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back