↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-542148

ועדת הרכישות המרכזית ממליצה לועדת הפטור בחשכל לאשר הרחבת התקשרות עם מכון דוידסון, לתקופה 12/5/13 - 31/8/13, בהיקף כולל ש

משרד החינוך awarded ₪400K to מכון דוידסון לחינוך מדעי ליד מכון ו for Education in May 2013 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

19 May 2013
Award date
₪400K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
74 Awards
6 Buyers
₪291M Total won

Contract description

ועדת הרכישות המרכזית ממליצה לועדת הפטור בחשכל לאשר הרחבת התקשרות עם מכון דוידסון, לתקופה 12/5/13 - 31/8/13, בהיקף כולל של 399,596 שח, עבור הפעלת 157 החונכים הנוספים בשנת הלימודים תשעג (במסגרת פרוייקט חונכות פרח) וזאת בהמשך למסגרת ההתקשרות שאושרה עם מכון דוידסון עי החלטת ועדת הפטור בחשכל מיום 14/11/12 בקשה מס' 535882 (בהתאם להמלצת ועדת הרכישות המשרדית מיום 16/10/12 דיון 867), לאשר התקשרות בפטור מחו

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מכון דוידסון לחינוך מדעי ליד מכון ו

74 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and מכון דוידסון לחינוך מדעי ליד מכון ו — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up