↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-542343

ועדת רכישות המשרדית אישרה את תכנית העבודה להתקשרות עם היועצת ענת סלונים, במסגרת מימוש זכות ברירה בחוזה שנכרת בעקבות מכרז

משרד החינוך awarded ₪151K to סיגו יועצים (1984) בעמ for Education in May 2013 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

26 May 2013
Award date
₪151K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
31 Awards
9 Buyers
₪11.1M Total won

Contract description

ועדת רכישות המשרדית אישרה את תכנית העבודה להתקשרות עם היועצת ענת סלונים, במסגרת מימוש זכות ברירה בחוזה שנכרת בעקבות מכרז עם חב' סיגו להפעלת יועצים למתן שרותים בתחופ הפתוח הארגוני ובנושא פיתוח משאבי אנוש (מכרז מס' 2/1.10), לתקופה 26/5/13 - 31/8/13, בהיקף של עד 600 שעות בעלות כוללת של עד 129,000 שח לא כולל מעמ - לפי 215 שח לשעה.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · סיגו יועצים (1984) בעמ

31 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and סיגו יועצים (1984) בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up