↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-540691

ועדת היועצים של משרד החינוך בישיבתה מיום 10/3/13 דיון 3 אישרה: 1. הארכת התקשרות עם עוד גיתית שריקי, שנבחרה בשנת 2011 בהל

משרד החינוך awarded ₪35.5K to גתית שריקי for Education in May 2013 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 May 2013
Award date
₪35.5K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

גתית שריקי
10 Awards
2 Buyers
₪2.2M Total won

Contract description

ועדת היועצים של משרד החינוך בישיבתה מיום 10/3/13 דיון 3 אישרה: 1. הארכת התקשרות עם עוד גיתית שריקי, שנבחרה בשנת 2011 בהליך פניה ל - 6 מציעים , בהיות הצעתה בעלת הציון הגבוה ביותר מבין ההצעות שהוגשו, למתן שרותי עזרה משפטית ליור ועדת הערר לפי חוק הפיקוח על בתיס,לתקופה של 6 חודשים 1/5/13 - 31/10/13 בהיקף של 75 שעות בחודש ובסך כולל של 106,564 שח כולל מעמ לפי תקנה 3ג לתחמ - מימוש זכות ברירה שהוגדרה בחוז

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · גתית שריקי

10 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and גתית שריקי — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up