↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-540927

התקשרות עם רוח אילן שגב לצורך ביצוע פיתוחים במערכת הממוחשבת באגף לחינוך תורנית. המערכת פותחה בארכיטקטורה ייחודית- RUBY &

משרד החינוך awarded a contract of undisclosed value to שגב אילן for IT & Software in May 2013 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made.

01 May 2013
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award

Winning supplier

שגב אילן
13 Awards
6 Buyers
₪3.2M Total won

Contract description

התקשרות עם רוח אילן שגב לצורך ביצוע פיתוחים במערכת הממוחשבת באגף לחינוך תורנית. המערכת פותחה בארכיטקטורה ייחודית- RUBY & RAILS, linux ובסיס נתונים SQL-SERVER, עי חברת התוכנה אבידב, עבור רוח אשד, שהיה אחראי לביצוע הבקרות ועפי צרכי המחלקה. עם סיום ההתקשרות עם ספק הבקרות הקודם, ב- 15.9.2011 המערכת עברה לספק הבקרות הנוכחי משרד רוח אילן שגב, אשר התקשר עם חברת תוכנה אחרת לתפעול ותחזוקת המערכת.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · שגב אילן

13 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and שגב אילן — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up