↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-541168

ועדת המכרזים והרכישות ממליצה לחשכל לאשר הארכת התקשרות עם חב' אשד ניהול פרוייקטים, לתקופה של שלושה וחצי חודשים נוספים במס

משרד החינוך awarded ₪1.0M to אשד ניהול והנדסה בע"מ for Education in May 2013 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

15 May 2013
Award date
₪1.0M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
41 Awards
7 Buyers
₪140M Total won

Contract description

ועדת המכרזים והרכישות ממליצה לחשכל לאשר הארכת התקשרות עם חב' אשד ניהול פרוייקטים, לתקופה של שלושה וחצי חודשים נוספים במסגרת השנה השישית להתקשרות עם אשד במכרז 84/11.07 - פרוייקט איתור תלמידים, משוב ובקרת נושרים (ביקור סדיר), עד סיום הליך המכרז החדש (שאמור להתפרסם במהלך חודש אפריל), מ - 15/5/13 עד 31/8/13, בהיקף כולל של 1,023,977 שח.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אשד ניהול והנדסה בע"מ

41 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אשד ניהול והנדסה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up