↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-542828

אישור התקשרות עם עחמ דרום- העמותה לחינוך משלים, לתקופה של השנה השנייה למכרז שבנדון, מ- 20/6/13 עד 31/12/13, למתן שרותים

משרד החינוך awarded ₪1.5M to העמותה לחינוך משלים - קהילה חברה ונ for Education in June 2013 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

20 Jun 2013
Award date
₪1.5M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
7 Awards
1 Buyer
₪6.3M Total won

Contract description

אישור התקשרות עם עחמ דרום- העמותה לחינוך משלים, לתקופה של השנה השנייה למכרז שבנדון, מ- 20/6/13 עד 31/12/13, למתן שרותים להפעלת סמינרים ומחנות בתנאי פנימייה למדריכי שלח צעירים, במסגרת האופציה שהוגדרה במכרז להארכה, בעלות כוללת של 1,466,141 כמפורט בתוכנית העבודה . 2. באחריות הספק לגבות את כספי החניכים המשתתפים בסך כולל של 1063,125 , לפי 135 - השתתפות חניך ליממה כפול 7875 ימי מחנה ולהפקידו למשרד החינו

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · העמותה לחינוך משלים - קהילה חברה ונ

7 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and העמותה לחינוך משלים - קהילה חברה ונ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up