Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-542735
אישור התקשרות עם ארגון OECD לצורך ביצוע מחקר, כספק יחיד
משרד החינוך awarded ₪1.0M to OECD for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2013 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
09 Jun 2013
Award date
₪1.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
OECD 100 Awards
21 Buyers
₪18.5M Total won
Contract description
אישור התקשרות עם ארגון OECD לצורך ביצוע מחקר, כספק יחיד
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · OECD
100 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610918משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪2.0M01 Jan 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000559972משרד ראש הממשלה₪1.1M01 Dec 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000600257משרד האוצר₪1.1M13 Mar 2025 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and OECD — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back