↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-543540

ועדת הרכישות המשרדית אישרה הרחבת התקשרות עם מכון ברנקו וייס, במסגרת מימוש זכות ברירה, לביצוע פעילויות קיץ במסגרת השנה הש

משרד החינוך awarded ₪2.0M to מכון ברנקו וויס - הרצוג for Education in July 2013 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

03 Jul 2013
Award date
₪2.0M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
24 Awards
3 Buyers
₪24.2M Total won

Contract description

ועדת הרכישות המשרדית אישרה הרחבת התקשרות עם מכון ברנקו וייס, במסגרת מימוש זכות ברירה, לביצוע פעילויות קיץ במסגרת השנה השנייה להתקשרות במכרז 11/6.11 - העסקת גופים פדגוגיים לביצוע הוראת חניכה במסגרת יישום תכניות קדם עתידיות לקידום תלמידים להשכלה גבוהה, בעלות של 2,049,895 שח לתקופה 1/7/13 - 31/12/13. ההתקשרות מותנית באישור תקציב המדינה או אישור ועדת החריגים באוצר

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מכון ברנקו וויס - הרצוג

24 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and מכון ברנקו וויס - הרצוג — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up