Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-528569
התקשרות עם מוסד יד ושם לקיום סמינר להוראת השואה בשנת 2012 בהשתתפות מורים מחוץ לארץ - אגף תפוצות
משרד החוץ awarded ₪50.0K to יד ושם for Education in January 2012 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2012
Award date
₪50.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
יד ושם 6 Awards
2 Buyers
₪530K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מוסד יד ושם לקיום סמינר להוראת השואה בשנת 2012 בהשתתפות מורים מחוץ לארץ - אגף תפוצות
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · יד ושם
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-590932משרד החינוך₪200K15 Dec 2016 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-573719משרד החינוך₪156K15 Dec 2015 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534737משרד החוץ₪100K01 Sep 2012 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and יד ושם — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back