↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-522697

הארכת התקשרות עם משרד רואי חשבון נבון-וייספלד לביצוע ביקורת חשבונאית במשרד החוץ לתקופה 1.4.11-31.5.11

משרד החוץ awarded ₪54.1K to נבון ויספלד רואי חשבון for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2011 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

31 Mar 2011
Award date
₪54.1K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החוץ
2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Below vs typical
33 Awards
10 Buyers
₪15.5M Total won

Contract description

הארכת התקשרות עם משרד רואי חשבון נבון-וייספלד לביצוע ביקורת חשבונאית במשרד החוץ לתקופה 1.4.11-31.5.11

Premium

Related awards · משרד החוץ

2,239 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

2,195 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · נבון ויספלד רואי חשבון

33 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and נבון ויספלד רואי חשבון — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up