Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-11264
רכישת שרותי תקשורת חברת יפעת - אגף תקשורת
משרד החוץ awarded ₪120K to יפעת המרכז למידע תקשורתי בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2006 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
16 Aug 2006
Award date
₪120K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
יפעת המרכז למידע תקשורתי בע"מ 730 Awards
68 Buyers
₪120M Total won
Contract description
רכישת שרותי תקשורת חברת יפעת - אגף תקשורת
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · יפעת המרכז למידע תקשורתי בע"מ
730 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-551111המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪12.0M09 Mar 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-607176משרד המשפטים₪1.4M02 Oct 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000564872משרד החינוך₪1.4M25 Jan 2023 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and יפעת המרכז למידע תקשורתי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back