Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-15118
הארכת התקשרות עם היועצת החינוכית - חנה לויטה - רווחה
משרד החוץ awarded ₪104K to חנה לויטה for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2006 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
01 Jan 2006
Award date
₪104K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
חנה לויטה 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪506K Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם היועצת החינוכית - חנה לויטה - רווחה
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · חנה לויטה
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-603400משרד החוץ₪190K01 Jan 2018 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-533640משרד החוץ₪116K01 Jan 2013 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-629375משרד החוץ₪95.0K01 Jan 2019 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and חנה לויטה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back