Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-8409
הרחבת רישוי מערכת שוב - אגף תקשוב
משרד החוץ awarded ₪700K to CA for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2005 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
08 Dec 2005
Award date
₪700K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
CA 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪20.4M Total won
Contract description
הרחבת רישוי מערכת שוב - אגף תקשוב
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · CA
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-915025משרד האוצר - שעמ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן)₪13.8M01 Jan 2006 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-911606משרד האוצר - שעמ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן)₪5.9M18 Jul 2005 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and CA — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back