Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-15120
הארכת התקשרות עם דר מיכאל רוזנבלוט - משקופ
משרד החוץ awarded ₪14.7K to דר מיכאל (מייקל) רוזנבלוט for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2006 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2006
Award date
₪14.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
דר מיכאל (מייקל) רוזנבלוט 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪41.2K Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם דר מיכאל רוזנבלוט - משקופ
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · דר מיכאל (מייקל) רוזנבלוט
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563645משרד התיירות₪17.7K26 Jan 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562043משרד התיירות₪8.9K21 Sep 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and דר מיכאל (מייקל) רוזנבלוט — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back