Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-909884
אחזקת מערכות מיזוג אויר בקרה וחדר מחשב - מחלקת משק
משרד החוץ awarded ₪350K to אלקטרה מוצרי צריכה (1951) בע"מ for IT & Software in May 2006 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
25 May 2006
Award date
₪350K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אלקטרה מוצרי צריכה (1951) בע"מ 15 Awards
7 Buyers
₪8.9M Total won
Contract description
אחזקת מערכות מיזוג אויר בקרה וחדר מחשב - מחלקת משק
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אלקטרה מוצרי צריכה (1951) בע"מ
15 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000616470משרד הרווחה₪3.2M06 Sep 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-592425המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪2.3M04 Jan 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-619144משרד הרווחה₪1.4M12 Jul 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and אלקטרה מוצרי צריכה (1951) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back