Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-522958
התקשרות עם 012 סמייל תקשורת בעמ בפטור ממכרז פומבי לצורך שיחות לטלפונים ניידים - מחלקת בנאם
משרד החוץ awarded ₪350K to 012 סמייל טלקום בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2011 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2011
Award date
₪350K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
012 סמייל טלקום בעמ 5 Awards
3 Buyers
₪382K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם 012 סמייל תקשורת בעמ בפטור ממכרז פומבי לצורך שיחות לטלפונים ניידים - מחלקת בנאם
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · 012 סמייל טלקום בעמ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-588382משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למס)₪32.0K01 Nov 2016 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-566844משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקניNot disclosed01 Aug 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-581395משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למס)Not disclosed01 Jul 2016 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and 012 סמייל טלקום בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back