Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-30064
התקשרות לשדרוג ותחזוקה של מערכות שליטה ובקרה
משרד החוץ awarded ₪300K to ארדן קונטרול-טק בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2007 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Aug 2007
Award date
₪300K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ארדן קונטרול-טק בע"מ 143 Awards
23 Buyers
₪18.3M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לשדרוג ותחזוקה של מערכות שליטה ובקרה
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ארדן קונטרול-טק בע"מ
143 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000587960משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביה"ח רמב"ם₪1.9M30 Jul 2024 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607763משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה₪1.0M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-22823משרד הבריאות₪928K20 Dec 2006 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and ארדן קונטרול-טק בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back