Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-520776
התקשרות עם המרכז הבינתחומי הרצליה לארגון כנס הרצליה 2011
משרד החוץ awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אוניברסיטת רייכמן (חל"צ) for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2011 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made.
01 Feb 2011
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Winning supplier
אוניברסיטת רייכמן (חל"צ) 44 Awards
12 Buyers
₪21.1M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם המרכז הבינתחומי הרצליה לארגון כנס הרצליה 2011
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אוניברסיטת רייכמן (חל"צ)
44 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561342משרד החינוך₪1.8M21 Dec 2022 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000563226משרד החינוך₪1.8M27 Dec 2022 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580967משרד החינוך₪1.8M01 Jan 2024 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and אוניברסיטת רייכמן (חל"צ) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back