Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-522598
התקשרות עם בימות לשנת 2011 לצורך רכישת מנויים לאירועי ספורט - מחלקת רווחה
משרד החוץ awarded ₪250K to בימות for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2011 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2011
Award date
₪250K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
בימות 15 Awards
4 Buyers
₪954K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם בימות לשנת 2011 לצורך רכישת מנויים לאירועי ספורט - מחלקת רווחה
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · בימות
15 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-547577משרד הבריאות₪107K01 Nov 2013 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-32117משרד ראש הממשלה₪102K25 May 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-22844משרד האוצר₪100K29 Nov 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and בימות — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back