Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-527294
רכישת עגלה מערבלת לפרויקט בקר בויאטנם בפטור ממכרז כספק יחיד - המחלקה לשיתוף פעולה בינלאומי
משרד החוץ awarded ₪20.1K to תעשיות לכיש בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2011 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
28 Nov 2011
Award date
₪20.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
תעשיות לכיש בעמ 6 Awards
4 Buyers
₪179K Total won
Contract description
רכישת עגלה מערבלת לפרויקט בקר בויאטנם בפטור ממכרז כספק יחיד - המחלקה לשיתוף פעולה בינלאומי
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · תעשיות לכיש בעמ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-631263משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני₪118K26 Feb 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-5873משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪41.0K— Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-526031משרד החינוך - המינהל לחינוך התיישבותי פנימייתי ועליית הנוערNot disclosed31 Oct 2011 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and תעשיות לכיש בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back