Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-526285
מיזם משותף עם עמותת ויקימניה לארגון כנס בינלאומי בחיפה
משרד החוץ awarded ₪232K to ויקימדיה ישראל (ער) for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2011 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Aug 2011
Award date
₪232K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ויקימדיה ישראל (ער) 4 Awards
3 Buyers
₪232K Total won
Contract description
מיזם משותף עם עמותת ויקימניה לארגון כנס בינלאומי בחיפה
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ויקימדיה ישראל (ער)
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-523757משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למס)Not disclosed01 Aug 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-560028משרד המדע התרבות והספורטNot disclosed01 Dec 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-577897משרד החוץNot disclosed31 Mar 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and ויקימדיה ישראל (ער) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back