Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-523732
התקשרות עם מלון ומרכז הכנסים בכפר המכביה לצורך סמינר מיון מועמדים לקורס צוערים שלב ג'
משרד החוץ awarded ₪80.0K to כפר המכביה בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2011 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
18 Jul 2011
Award date
₪80.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
כפר המכביה בעמ 4 Awards
3 Buyers
₪156K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מלון ומרכז הכנסים בכפר המכביה לצורך סמינר מיון מועמדים לקורס צוערים שלב ג'
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · כפר המכביה בעמ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-577533משרד המשפטים₪50.0K01 Mar 2016 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-604494משרד המשפטים₪16.5K13 Sep 2017 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-529768משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים₪9.1K29 Nov 2011 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and כפר המכביה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back