Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-523764
הרחבת התקשרות עם במאי / צלם מתוקף מכרז פומבי 10/2010 - אגף תקשורת והסברה
משרד החוץ awarded ₪16.5K to זוג הפקות בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2011 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Aug 2011
Award date
₪16.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
זוג הפקות בע"מ 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.1M Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות עם במאי / צלם מתוקף מכרז פומבי 10/2010 - אגף תקשורת והסברה
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · זוג הפקות בע"מ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644741משרד החוץ₪381K01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575309משרד החוץ₪240K01 Jan 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546576משרד החוץ₪234K01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and זוג הפקות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back