Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-530790
התקשרות עם מכון אדלר לביצוע קורס הורות לגיל הרך ולמתבגרים - חטיבת פרט ורווחה
משרד החוץ awarded ₪60.0K to המכון עש אלפרד אדלר for Education in January 2012 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2012
Award date
₪60.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
המכון עש אלפרד אדלר 6 Awards
3 Buyers
₪1.1M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מכון אדלר לביצוע קורס הורות לגיל הרך ולמתבגרים - חטיבת פרט ורווחה
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · המכון עש אלפרד אדלר
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-630999משרד הרווחה₪500K25 Mar 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649176משרד הרווחה₪500K01 May 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-517025המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהרNot disclosed01 Dec 2010 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and המכון עש אלפרד אדלר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back