Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-528278
התקשרות עם חברת הקלינטק הישראלית פנורמיק בפטור ממכרז כספק יחיד לפרויקט דגל בבית חולים נאשה בדרום סין - בתחום טכנולוגיה ל
משרד החוץ awarded a contract of undisclosed value to פנורמיק פאוור בעמ for Healthcare & Medical in January 2012 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made.
15 Jan 2012
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Winning supplier
פנורמיק פאוור בעמ 1 Award
1 Buyer
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת הקלינטק הישראלית פנורמיק בפטור ממכרז כספק יחיד לפרויקט דגל בבית חולים נאשה בדרום סין - בתחום טכנולוגיה לניצול יעיל של אנרגיה סולרית - אגף אסיה
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and פנורמיק פאוור בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back