Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-530263
התקשרות עם בימות לשנת 2012 לצורך רכישת מנויים לאירועי ספורט
משרד החוץ awarded ₪125K to בימות 10 בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2012 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
04 Jan 2012
Award date
₪125K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
בימות 10 בע"מ 5 Awards
4 Buyers
₪281K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם בימות לשנת 2012 לצורך רכישת מנויים לאירועי ספורט
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · בימות 10 בע"מ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596668המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪68.5K23 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-622925משרד הכלכלה₪51.0K17 Oct 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640292משרד הכלכלה₪25.5K24 Dec 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and בימות 10 בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back