Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-518853
בקשה לאישור מיזם משותף מורחב להקמת ביח ממוגן לשעת חירום במרכז הרפואי רמבם
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪40.0M to ידידי מרכז רפואי רמב"ם for Construction & Public Works in December 2010 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
31 Dec 2010
Award date
₪40.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ידידי מרכז רפואי רמב"ם 9 Awards
3 Buyers
₪174M Total won
Contract description
בקשה לאישור מיזם משותף מורחב להקמת ביח ממוגן לשעת חירום במרכז הרפואי רמבם
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · ידידי מרכז רפואי רמב"ם
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-34162משרד הבריאות₪120M31 May 2009 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-591831משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪5.0M15 Jan 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-619602משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪5.0M21 Oct 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and ידידי מרכז רפואי רמב"ם — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back