Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-517259
תכנון קונסטרוקציה בפרוייקט שיפוץ שתי מחלקות במרבהנ מזרע
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪441K to יוסי שירן - הנדסת בנין בעמ for Construction & Public Works in December 2010 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
01 Dec 2010
Award date
₪441K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
יוסי שירן - הנדסת בנין בעמ 5 Awards
3 Buyers
₪1.1M Total won
Contract description
תכנון קונסטרוקציה בפרוייקט שיפוץ שתי מחלקות במרבהנ מזרע
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · יוסי שירן - הנדסת בנין בעמ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-510755משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה₪332K07 Feb 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-521892משרד הבריאות₪255K01 May 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-10803משרד הבריאות₪69.9K31 Jul 2006 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and יוסי שירן - הנדסת בנין בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back