Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-517265
תכנון מערכות החשמל בפרוייקט הקמת מחלקות פסיכוגריאטריה והשגחה מיוחדת במרבהנ באר יעקב
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪232K to א. בסיס הנדסת חשמל for Construction & Public Works in December 2010 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Dec 2010
Award date
₪232K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
א. בסיס הנדסת חשמל 10 Awards
3 Buyers
₪1.6M Total won
Contract description
תכנון מערכות החשמל בפרוייקט הקמת מחלקות פסיכוגריאטריה והשגחה מיוחדת במרבהנ באר יעקב
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · א. בסיס הנדסת חשמל
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-650612משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪306K07 Jun 2020 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-652167משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪306K07 Jun 2020 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-530663משרד הבריאות₪197K01 Mar 2012 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and א. בסיס הנדסת חשמל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back