Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-514557
טיפול בטראומה - השתלמות מקצועית לעובדי בריאות הנפש
משרד הבריאות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to המרכז לטיפול בטראומה מתח וחרדה (ער for Healthcare & Medical in October 2010 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made.
01 Oct 2010
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
המרכז לטיפול בטראומה מתח וחרדה (ער 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪120K Total won
Contract description
טיפול בטראומה - השתלמות מקצועית לעובדי בריאות הנפש
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · המרכז לטיפול בטראומה מתח וחרדה (ער
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-509872משרד הבריאות₪60.0K01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-515167משרד הבריאות₪60.0K01 Oct 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507538משרד הבריאותNot disclosed01 Dec 2009 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and המרכז לטיפול בטראומה מתח וחרדה (ער — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back