Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-511506
התקשרות עם חברת טוקאן להשכרת חדרים נקיים
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪480K to טוקאן שרותי בריאות ומרפאות בעמ for Healthcare & Medical in November 2010 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
01 Nov 2010
Award date
₪480K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
טוקאן שרותי בריאות ומרפאות בעמ 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪480K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת טוקאן להשכרת חדרים נקיים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · טוקאן שרותי בריאות ומרפאות בעמ
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-512975משרד הבריאותNot disclosed01 Nov 2010 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and טוקאן שרותי בריאות ומרפאות בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back