Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-517339
ביצוע ביקורת על מחירי התרופות בסל הבריאות של קופות החולים
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪92.6K to שיף הזנפרץ רוח for Healthcare & Medical in December 2010 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Dec 2010
Award date
₪92.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
שיף הזנפרץ רוח 2 Awards
2 Buyers
₪92.6K Total won
Contract description
ביצוע ביקורת על מחירי התרופות בסל הבריאות של קופות החולים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · שיף הזנפרץ רוח
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-549055משרד האוצרNot disclosed01 Jan 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and שיף הזנפרץ רוח — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back