Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-517262
תכנון הקמת מחלקות פסיכוגריאטריה והשגחה מיוחדת במרבהנ באר יעקב.
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪928K to עמוס פלג ושות' for Construction & Public Works in December 2010 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Dec 2010
Award date
₪928K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עמוס פלג ושות' 19 Awards
4 Buyers
₪7.7M Total won
Contract description
תכנון הקמת מחלקות פסיכוגריאטריה והשגחה מיוחדת במרבהנ באר יעקב.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · עמוס פלג ושות'
19 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-555625משרד הבריאות₪1.2M06 Jul 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-545850משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪1.1M03 Oct 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-520152משרד הבריאות₪812K01 Feb 2011 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and עמוס פלג ושות' — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back