Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-517257
תכנון + תבע פרוייקט שיפוץ שתי מחלקות במרבהנ מזרע
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪754K to אמר קוריאל for Construction & Public Works in December 2010 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Dec 2010
Award date
₪754K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אמר קוריאל 10 Awards
4 Buyers
₪2.5M Total won
Contract description
תכנון + תבע פרוייקט שיפוץ שתי מחלקות במרבהנ מזרע
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אמר קוריאל
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-559069משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪523K30 Nov 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-521891משרד הבריאות₪313K01 May 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-32150משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪275K30 May 2008 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and אמר קוריאל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back