Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-518054
n bfxcu6kfr
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪894K to קו בנוף אדריכלות נוף בעמ for Healthcare & Medical in December 2010 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
08 Dec 2010
Award date
₪894K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
קו בנוף אדריכלות נוף בעמ 40 Awards
3 Buyers
₪4.8M Total won
Contract description
n bfxcu6kfr
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · קו בנוף אדריכלות נוף בעמ
40 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-570492משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪681K01 Nov 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-567327משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪443K30 Jun 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-606691משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪284K30 Nov 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and קו בנוף אדריכלות נוף בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back