Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-516901
בניית מאגר המים במבנה הרב תכליתי המוקם בבית החולים הלל יפה.
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪282K to אלקטרה בניה בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in December 2010 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Dec 2010
Award date
₪282K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אלקטרה בניה בע"מ 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪631K Total won
Contract description
בניית מאגר המים במבנה הרב תכליתי המוקם בבית החולים הלל יפה.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אלקטרה בניה בע"מ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000532185המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪150K01 May 2021 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000531170המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪150K17 Mar 2021 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000539251המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪50.0K01 Sep 2021 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and אלקטרה בניה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back