Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-516808
רכישת כרטיס פקס חכם, בעקבות ביטול קווי ה - ISDN והמעבר לקווי PRI .
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to יוניפורט בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2010 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made.
29 Nov 2010
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
יוניפורט בעמ 16 Awards
5 Buyers
₪9.6K Total won
Contract description
רכישת כרטיס פקס חכם, בעקבות ביטול קווי ה - ISDN והמעבר לקווי PRI .
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · יוניפורט בעמ
16 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-539083משרד הפנים₪4.9K30 Dec 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-533272משרד הפנים₪4.7K01 Jan 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-506365משרד האוצרNot disclosed01 Oct 2009 Facilities Management
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and יוניפורט בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back