Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-34138
התקשרות עם יועץ לארכוב מסמכים ובקרה על מתן שירותי ארכיב - מציע יחיד במכרז סגור
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪82.5K to גלבוע שלמה for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2009 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jun 2009
Award date
₪82.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
גלבוע שלמה 6 Awards
5 Buyers
₪196K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם יועץ לארכוב מסמכים ובקרה על מתן שירותי ארכיב - מציע יחיד במכרז סגור
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · גלבוע שלמה
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-550330רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪50.0K01 Jan 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-573534משרד התקשורת₪34.2K16 Nov 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-541996משרד הרווחה₪29.7K06 May 2013 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and גלבוע שלמה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back