Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-508753
תחזוקת תוכנת PERFECTDISK .
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to הד - און מערכות מחשבים בעמ for Facilities Management in January 2009 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2009
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
הד - און מערכות מחשבים בעמ 2 Awards
2 Buyers
Contract description
תחזוקת תוכנת PERFECTDISK .
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · הד - און מערכות מחשבים בעמ
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507506משרד החינוךNot disclosed01 Jan 2010 Facilities Management
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and הד - און מערכות מחשבים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back