Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-17179
הרחבת התקשרות למתן שירותי ארכיבאות וגניזה.
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪6.2M to עירית ירושלים for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2006 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
22 Mar 2006
Award date
₪6.2M
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עירית ירושלים 162 Awards
29 Buyers
₪1.2B Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות למתן שירותי ארכיבאות וגניזה.
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · עירית ירושלים
162 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000545998משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪126M01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523892משרד ראש הממשלה₪117M08 Nov 2020 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-608090משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪81.0M01 Jan 2018 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and עירית ירושלים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back