Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-28765
להארכת ההתקשרות לצורך ביצוע פינויים והריסות.
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪2.5M to ק.ס.מ.ג. קבלנים לעבודות תשתית ופיתו for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2007 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jul 2007
Award date
₪2.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ק.ס.מ.ג. קבלנים לעבודות תשתית ופיתו 7 Awards
2 Buyers
₪22.1M Total won
Contract description
להארכת ההתקשרות לצורך ביצוע פינויים והריסות.
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ק.ס.מ.ג. קבלנים לעבודות תשתית ופיתו
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-617113משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪11.7M16 Aug 2018 Roads
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561846משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪3.1M30 Dec 2014 Roads
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575819משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪2.5M25 Feb 2016 Roads
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and ק.ס.מ.ג. קבלנים לעבודות תשתית ופיתו — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back