Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-34081
ניהול נכסי רפ
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪16.0M to עמידר-החברה הלאומית לשכון עולים העמ for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2009 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Apr 2009
Award date
₪16.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עמידר-החברה הלאומית לשכון עולים העמ 80 Awards
7 Buyers
₪3.3B Total won
Contract description
ניהול נכסי רפ
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · עמידר-החברה הלאומית לשכון עולים העמ
80 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-604648משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.0B01 Jan 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-527563משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪894M31 Dec 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000600069משרד העלייה והקליטה₪334M09 Mar 2025 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and עמידר-החברה הלאומית לשכון עולים העמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back