Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-511007
רכישת 170 שעות ייעוץ בהקמת פרוייקטים חדשים במוצר Diver Solution
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to קיי.די.אי. סופטוור פרודקטס בעמ for Transport & Logistics in February 2010 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made.
23 Feb 2010
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
קיי.די.אי. סופטוור פרודקטס בעמ 13 Awards
2 Buyers
₪307K Total won
Contract description
רכישת 170 שעות ייעוץ בהקמת פרוייקטים חדשים במוצר Diver Solution
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · קיי.די.אי. סופטוור פרודקטס בעמ
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-500514משרד האוצר - שעמ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן)₪108K01 Jan 2008 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-500358משרד האוצר - שעמ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן)₪105K01 Jan 2007 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-500343משרד האוצר - שעמ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן)₪93.8K01 Jan 2006 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and קיי.די.אי. סופטוור פרודקטס בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back